Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coach House Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 7

20,353 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $10,422
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,645

    Regent's Park

    9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-5439
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $4,129
    Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290
    Total Monthly Price$2,187 - $3,574

    1111 Belle Pre

    1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 321-5159
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,638
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Centreville

    5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 520-7038
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Alexandria

    1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 919-6824
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,884+
    2 BEDS
    $4,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,862 - $9,710
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804

    The Kingsley

    500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 318-7567
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,866
    Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,201

    Sheffield Court

    701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 914-5824
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $3,765
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $255
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,295

    Reserve at Potomac Yard

    3700 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 925-8957
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    3 BEDS
    $3,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092

    The Summit

    260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (844) 710-1198
  9. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,241+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,476 - $6,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $6,525

    The Millennium

    1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 454-9647
  10. 1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,901
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,901

    Crystal Woods

    4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 382-6306
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,400

    Wood Lee Arms

    4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 265-5348
  12. 1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,228
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,332

    Dominion Middle Ridge

    12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-8729
  13. 1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,877+
    3 BEDS
    $4,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,092

    Marlowe VA

    400 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2193
  14. Price Drop. $171 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    Plus Fees

    The Aspen

    3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 931-5856
  15. STUDIO
    $1,933+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,678
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $4,032

    The Frasier

    615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 318-7276
  16. 1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,183 - $5,459
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $3,389

    Station 650

    650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 337-0689
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,552+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,424 - $4,522
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320

    The Gramercy

    550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2657
  18. Price Drop. $336 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $6,094
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525

    Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts

    2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (240) 465-0019
  19. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $2,191+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318
    Total Monthly Price$2,191 - $2,903

    Radiant Fairfax Ridge

    3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3517
  20. 1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,923 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,758

    Curve 6100

    6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (844) 623-8817
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348

    LOREN

    6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (202) 949-4245
  22. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,407

    Elms Signal Hill Station

    8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 621-7819
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $4,714
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,244

    ELofts

    4501 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 462-6893
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,231+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  25. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,638

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,747+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $14,047
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,764

    4040 Wilson

    4040 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 918-3916
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $6,167
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,433

    The Foundry

    2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8768
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,850

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $3,552+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $25,652
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $4,531

    The Sur

    3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 919-8328
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  31. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,653+
    3 BEDS
    $5,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,902

    Sloan Clarendon

    3415 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-6543
  32. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,379+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $6,834
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,589

    Viridium

    1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6253
  33. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  34. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,987+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Essen

    1801 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (571) 475-8543
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.