Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coach House Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 6

20,349 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,972
    - 12 Month Lease

    Amberleigh

    8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 749-2749
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,425

    The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community

    6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-4168
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Julian at Fair Lakes

    12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 487-7148
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,048+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    3 BEDS
    $4,841+
    Plus Fees

    Lumen

    1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182
    (301) 841-8630
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,796

    Rivergate

    13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-2674
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355

    The Grace

    269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-4683
  7. 1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $3,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,528

    Attain at Towne Centre

    5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 385-3755
  8. Price Drop. $496 Off
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439

    Vista Fairfax Corner

    4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-7795
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Plus Fees

    Seminary Towers

    4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 517-7536
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ballston Place

    901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0691
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,680

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Club

    401 S 12th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 683-5545
  13. STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,477

    Cavalier Club

    6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-8465
  14. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    3 BEDS
    $4,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $6,181
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,336 - $4,398

    Cameron Square

    5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8706
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769

    Camden Hills

    136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 348-3840
  16. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    4 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,935

    Longview

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6570
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Plus Fees

    Mason Hall

    1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 695-1630
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823

    Hillwood Manor Apartments

    6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 749-2561
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    Orchard Bridge Apartments

    7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 454-5725
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184
    - 12 Month Lease

    Columbia Grove Apartments

    1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (703) 997-5472
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,089 - $12,720
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $9,278

    Concord Crystal City

    2600 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 752-9787
  23. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $13,660
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $13,720

    Bailey's Crossing

    3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 729-9402
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402

    Arbors on Duke

    5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 365-3136
  26. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600

    Dominion Lake Ridge

    3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-4194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.