Apartments for Rent near Coach House Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 12
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,855+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,962Riverside Station
14110 Big Crest Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,890+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,509 - $13,242Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $11,031
Gables Old Town North
525 Montgomery St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,734+
Stonegate Apartments
20 Stonegate Pl, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Shawnee Apartments
700 S Court House Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,896Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,212
Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,589+4 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,319- 11 Month Lease
The Main on University
4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846Base Rent$1,828 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $1,871- 12 Month Lease
Waverly Village
4350-4354 Lee Hwy, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,812+2 BEDS$4,527+Base Rent$2,785 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,812 - $4,527
The Beacon Clarendon
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$2,013 - $2,829Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,841
Ravensworth
4327 Ravensworth Rd, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353Base Rent$2,316 - $6,331Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,000
The Porter Del Ray
625 E Monroe Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,786+
Ashton Glen Apartments
8850 Golden Oak Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smallwood Gardens
2640 Hamilton Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $4,151
The Dalton
1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,799+
The Glen
2809 W Glen Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,160+
Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,917 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,275
Tysons Glen Apartments and Townhomes
2250 Mohegan Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,818 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,603
Palisades at Manassas Park
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$810+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,131+
South Cap
4001 S Capitol St, Washington, DC 20032 -
1 BED$1,095+3 BEDS$1,893+
Livingston House
4196 Livingston Rd SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,267+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,088 - $4,242Required Monthly Fees$179 - $307Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,694
Fairchase
4411 Dixie Hill Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,253+Base Rent$2,601 - $5,142Required Monthly Fees$306 - $473Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,530
Liberty Tower
818 N Quincy St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$4,118+Base Rent$2,754 - $5,071Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429Total Monthly Price$3,055 - $4,535
The Reserve at Clarendon Centre
3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,630
Lee Heights Apartments
2055 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,950+
Manassas Meadows Apartments
10230 Manassas Mill Rd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
-
Price Drop. $211 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodwind Villa Apartments
14400 Saxophone Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,899+
Brookmont Apartments
2001 Wedgewood Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+
Kings Crest Seniors Apartments
11500 Kings Crest Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000
Park Place Senior
9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Gardens of Stafford Senior Apartments
2195 Mountain View Rd, Stafford, VA 22556 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
River East-Oxon Run
207 Mississippi Ave SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Friendship Crossing
57 Galveston St SW, Washington, DC 20032 -