Apartments for Rent near Coach House Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 11
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,975+Alate Old Town 62+ Senior Living
1112 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,070+
Parkstone Alexandria
3001 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$838+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,126+
Terwilliger Place
3445 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,918+
The Square at 511 Apartments
511 Four Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,759+
Longview Terrace Apartments
2900-2915 Seay St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,791+
Siena Park
2301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Grove
100 Timberlake St, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,509 - $13,242Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $11,031
Gables Old Town North
525 Montgomery St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$2,771+Base Rent$2,173 - $5,543Required Monthly Fees$49 - $55Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $5,598
Modera Founders Row
110 Founders Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,946+3 BEDS$5,365+Base Rent$2,088 - $7,656Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $5,490
Platform
1100 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$2,146 - $3,907Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,887
Park + Ford
4401 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Price Drop. $563 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,504+
Victoria Park and Woods at Victoria Park Apartments
16820 Flotilla Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,855+
Barton House
2525 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,264+3 BEDS$5,074+Base Rent$2,420 - $6,065Required Monthly Fees$224 - $471Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $5,321
Water Park Towers
1501-1505 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$4,098+Base Rent$2,320 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,643- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Clarendon
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Discounts
-
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,591+
Stony Brook Apartments
3600 Buckman Rd, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$3,310+4 BEDS$4,405+
Thomas Place
461 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
-
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$1,630 - $6,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,833
RiverHouse
1400 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,907+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,846 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $2,545
The Beacon of Groveton
6870 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $419 OffPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The 1201 Apartments
1201 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$1,777 - $4,965Required Monthly Fees$191 - $240Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,320
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
1401 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Village at Chesapeake
820 Southern Ave SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,020+
Fox Chase Apartments
4001 Night Heron Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,169
eaves Tysons Corner
1723 Gosnell Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$2,053 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,621
Masons Keepe
9000 Landings Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,076+
Sheffield Greens Apartments
4655 Prestancia Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,229
Dominion
333 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,611+
Aquia Terrace
190 White Pine Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,734 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $4,420- 12 Month Lease
Overture Fair Ridge 62+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3975 Fair Ridge Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,890+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -