Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Happy Hill Shopping Ctr in Colonial Heights, VA - Page 10

10,245 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $1,657
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,657
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chickahominy Bluff Apartments

    7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 626-9754
  2. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    3 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,335
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creighton Renaissance Apartments

    3100 Purcell St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 494-7408
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Greens at Virginia Center

    9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 781-3502
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,001 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,584
    - 14 Month Lease

    Woodmere Apartments

    1 Woodmere Dr, Petersburg, VA 23805
    (804) 571-7791
  5. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,620
    - 12 Month Lease

    Windmill Way Apartments

    7240 Elm Tree Ter, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 781-9143
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,010
    - 12 Month Lease

    Southwood Apartments

    1200 Southwood Pky, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 554-3605
  7. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashton Square Apartments

    603-A Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 709-3614
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    8300 Penobscot Rd

    8300 Penobscot Rd, Richmond, VA 23227
    Apply
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Links Condominiums

    801 Virginia Center Pky, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,424
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villas of Oakwood

    3508 E Richmond Rd, Richmond, VA 23223
  11. 1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Kent Road Village

    907 N L North Hamilton St, Richmond, VA 23221
  12. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Woods

    7438 Tack Room Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $690+
    1 BED
    $775+
    Plus Fees

    Union Flats

    36 N Union St, Petersburg, VA 23803
  14. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,199
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Court Apartments

    900 E Westover Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
  15. STUDIO
    $1,341
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341

    The Edgar at Linden Row

    114 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23219
  16. 1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broom Factory Lofts

    2201 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $1,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,602

    700 West 44

    4500 Bassett Ave, Richmond, VA 23225
  18. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexander at 1090

    1090 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
  19. 1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,178+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Belle Summit

    600 Cowardin Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.