Apartments for Rent near Happy Hill Shopping Ctr in Colonial Heights, VA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,225
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,210
Hamlet Falling Creek - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2350 Scenic Lake Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
5313 Markview Ln, Meadowbrook, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cookie Factory Lofts
900 Terminal Pl, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Sterling Glen Apartments
7300 Southwind Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,775Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775
Raven Place
1710 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,210+4 BEDS$1,320+
Mallard Cove Apartments
4123 Mallard Landing Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,745+
Cary Belvidere Apartments
601 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,182+
NOON Ingram
2200 Ingram Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,526Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,028
Staples Mill Townhomes
4100-A Townhouse Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,395+
Village at the Arbors
5613 Crenshaw Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,090
The Cooperage
1650 Overbrook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,995+
Rivermont Crossing Townhomes & Apartments
1530 River Tree Dr, Chester, VA 23836 -
-
Price Drop. $226 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,950+
Spectrum Apartments
2017 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,459+
Overlook at Brook Run I & II
1900 Cliffbrook Ln, Richmond, VA 23227 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,322 - $4,187Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $4,104
South Falls Tower
111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,842Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,135
Todd Lofts
1128 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,707Base Rent$1,581 - $4,001Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $1,951
Hanover Crossing
9258 Hanover Crossing Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
Miller Lofts @ Plant Zero
500 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Jackson Pointe Townhomes
827 Wales Dr, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$2,055+
The Penny at Jackson Ward
2 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,523Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,405
Cambridge Square Apartments
7125 Brandy Run Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,262- 12 Month Lease
288 Lofts
400 Katrina, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,865
The Compass at Springdale Park
4121 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Smokehouse Lofts
110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Price Drop. $800 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
T and E Apartments
1011 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,030- 12 Month Lease
Lake Forest at Swift Creek
6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,097
The Summerfield 62+ Community
14300 Winter Breeze Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,305+
Park at Salisbury
401 Lancaster Gate Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Price Drop. $271 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,515+
The Mezzo Lofts
17 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220