Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Happy Hill Shopping Ctr in Colonial Heights, VA - Page 9

10,223 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - River Vista Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,196

    River Vista Apartments

    1500 Forest Run Dr, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 781-3692
  2. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,492
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rock Creek

    2830 Broad Rock Blvd, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 409-3369
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,626
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,681
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mattox Landing Apartments

    205 Archer Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    (804) 805-4795
  4. Price Drop. $452 Off
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $1,614

    Falling Creek Apartments

    2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 571-7643
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    Plus Fees

    Fox Rest

    7515 Foxhall Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 944-8723
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,704
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,420

    East 51 At Rocketts Landing

    5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 234-4969
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,587

    Penstock Quarter Apartments

    5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8134
  8. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,569
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,877

    The Estates at Horsepen

    1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226
    (804) 409-2273
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,351
    - 12 Month Lease

    Old Towne Flats

    230 N Sycamore St, Petersburg, VA 23803
    (804) 451-6722
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Lake

    6850 Arbor Lake Dr, Chester, VA 23831
    (804) 571-7217
  11. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,736

    The Village at Horsepen

    6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226
    (804) 409-0932
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,925

    Broadmoor Apartments

    9475 W Broad St, Henrico, VA 23294
    (804) 578-5915
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $1,696
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $1,696

    VIV at Scott's Collection

    2900 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 589-5189
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,974

    GEM at Scott's Collection

    3001 W Leigh St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 977-0226
  15. 1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    1 N 3rd St

    300 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 409-2037
  16. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,510
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadow Creek Apartments

    5316 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 655-0512
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.