Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonnade At Union Mill in Clifton, VA - Page 9

49,114 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $3,312+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  2. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  3. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,861 - $2,951

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,038+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,038 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $3,471

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $2,016+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    3 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605

    Gallery 64

    64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6277
  8. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $13,521
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $13,572

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $5,931
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  11. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,183

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  12. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,787+
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  13. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $5,302
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $2,768

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  14. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $4,389
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,244

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,256
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,306

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  17. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,922+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $7,489
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,980

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  18. Price Drop. $565 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  19. Price Drop. $598 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $11,036
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $5,024

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  20. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  23. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,550

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,110

    The William

    43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152
    (571) 518-5142
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.