Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonnade At Union Mill in Clifton, VA - Page 4

49,170 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,401
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,012+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $2,133+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $12,056
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,450

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $13,187
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $3,625

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  6. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    4 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,009
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,000

    Woodbridge Station

    1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-5420
  7. 1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $7,926
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,963

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  8. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,621+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $12,022
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,657

    Broadlands Apartments

    21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-7800
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+

    Hidden Creek

    430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 685-0617
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $3,069

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  11. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+

    Summit Hills

    8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 962-2668
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,049
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,099

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,574
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  16. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,177+
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $14,234
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,516

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  18. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $3,242
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,373

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,319+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $5,583
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,099

    Crystal Square

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 410-1337
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,400
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $8,982
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,609

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  24. STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $7,247
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,998

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  25. |
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,006
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,006

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  27. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,714

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $6,943
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,333 - $2,931

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,641
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,663

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $5,179
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,865

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  31. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,861+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,816 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,861 - $3,541

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.