Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonnade At Union Mill in Clifton, VA - Page 8

49,109 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $7,926
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,963

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $4,384
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,901

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  5. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  6. Price Drop. $962 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $6,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $8,130

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $4,712
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,817

    Core

    8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (202) 932-8120
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,482+
    2 BEDS
    $4,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,482 - $15,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,482 - $4,279
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  9. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,860
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,207

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  10. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,020

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,683+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,321+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,576+
    3 BEDS
    $6,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $15,966
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,772

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,698
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,552

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $4,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $18,194
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,439

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $6,503
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,329

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,032
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,623

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $4,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $6,759
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,594

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,659
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,280

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,574
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  20. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,986+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $6,428
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $4,060

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  21. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,944
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,338

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  22. Price Drop. $322 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,453

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $8,982
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,609

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,641
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,663

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  25. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,861+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,816 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,861 - $3,541

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,820

    The Stories

    1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 433-5396
  27. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  28. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $3,775
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $3,932
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  29. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,714

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  30. 1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $6,943
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,333 - $2,931

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $3,673+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  32. |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $3,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $18,897
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,687

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $7,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  34. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,522

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  36. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,861+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $6,494
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,586

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  37. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  38. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.