Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonnade At Union Mill in Clifton, VA - Page 6

49,098 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,342+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+
    3 BEDS
    $5,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  2. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,922+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $7,489
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,980

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  4. Price Drop. $565 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+

    The Clifton

    1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (202) 875-6337
  6. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  8. Price Drop. $322 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,453

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,659
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,280

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $3,312+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  13. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,183

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,387+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $10,508
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $7,565

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  15. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $4,056
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $3,717

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  16. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,038+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,038 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $3,471

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  19. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $3,171
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,992

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $7,500
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $7,217

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $8,329
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,760

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  23. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,876+
    3 BEDS
    $5,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $8,364
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,522

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $8,865
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $7,438

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $4,384
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,901

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $3,918

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  28. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $4,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $9,424
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $9,466

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  30. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,248+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,103

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  32. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,020

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.