Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Food Lion/revco Drugs in Christiansburg, VA

994 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    4 BEDS
    $819
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $3,274
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$819 - $3,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chase Apartments

    421-461 Roanoke St E, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 418-1427
  2. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $3,196
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $3,196

    Tech Terrace

    301-307 Webb St, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 418-1704
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vue Apartments

    1906 Research Center Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 299-1513
  4. STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,622
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,734

    Valleydale Apartments

    928 Ohio Ave, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 585-1299
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,599

    Ridgewood Village Apts

    400 Fairfax Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 385-4430
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,925+
    4 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,165

    The Summit at Uptown

    1820 N Main St, Blacksburg, VA 24061
    (540) 299-2515
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,476
    - 12 Month Lease

    Smiths Landing Apartments

    870 Plantation Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 835-5205
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $635+
    3 BEDS
    $550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$550 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$550 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mill at Blacksburg

    1811 Grayland St, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 299-2672
  9. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$409 - $1,337
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$409 - $1,337
    - 12 Month Lease

    Scott's Run Apartments & Townhomes

    103-105 Madison St, Radford, VA 24141
    (540) 744-3893
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,915

    Bent Tree

    3464 Colonial Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 666-6826
  11. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,169+
    3 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,310

    West Creek Manor

    410-1 Westside Blvd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 384-4462
  12. STUDIO
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+
    4 BEDS
    $1,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,710
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,710
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Blacksburg

    1001 University City Blvd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 385-4484
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,830

    Salem Wood Apartments

    100 KIMBALL Ave, SALEM, VA 24153
    (540) 384-4113
  14. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,485
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Riverwalk at Salem

    1650 Lancing Dr, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 302-5676
  15. 1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $2,942

    Pebble Creek

    3345 Circle Brook Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 384-4272
  16. Building Photo - CAMELOT VILLAGE
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,770

    CAMELOT VILLAGE

    900 Camelot Dr, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 384-4263
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brandon Point Apartments

    3801-3819 Stratford Park Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 613-5476
  18. 1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    3 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Farm

    900 Glade Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
    (540) 418-1113
Showing 42 of 239 results, Page 1 of 6

Food Lion/revco Drugs in Christiansburg, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 994 apartments near Food Lion/revco Drugs Mall in Christiansburg, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Food Lion/revco Drugs Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Christiansburg, VA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters