Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Square Shopping Center in Chesapeake, VA

7,609 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,113

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,056

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  10. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  11. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,508

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  13. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holly Point

    2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
    (757) 384-9699
  16. Price Drop. $189 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,724
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,724

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  18. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,271

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,987

    Pines of York

    3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 294-8510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Village Square Shopping Center in Chesapeake, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,609 apartments near Village Square Shopping Center Mall in Chesapeake, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chesapeake, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.