Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stonebridge Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 5

8,278 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,079+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $132
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,880

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  2. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
  3. 1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avant at Huntington Point

    2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4573
  4. 1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $1,861

    St. Croix Apartments

    801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6511
  5. 1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,348

    Reflections Apartments

    3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 217-2803
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Community Townhomes

    2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3481
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastwyck Village Apartments

    1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8989
  8. 1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $3,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,539

    Linkhorn Bay Apartments

    1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 427-8180
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crown Point Townhomes

    5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 972-7889
  10. 1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,553

    Meridian Parkside

    1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7449
  11. 1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,230

    Solace Apartments

    400 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6870
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ocean Pebbles

    1040 Ocean Pebbles Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 821-5951
  13. 1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $3,142
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,795

    Aspire at Towne Place

    745 Eden Way N, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 239-2305
  14. 1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $2,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,165

    Attain Downtown East

    328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 844-5888
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Gardens Apartments

    135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3464
  16. 1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,855

    Promenade Pointe

    6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509
    (757) 781-0685
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685

    The James

    345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-8002
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356

    Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes

    1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 979-2428
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Townhomes

    132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9871
  20. STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Westport

    599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9398
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427

    The Westerly at Benn’s Grant

    100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430
    (757) 384-9814
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grafton Station Apartments

    100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692
    (757) 908-3604
  23. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Monterey Apartments

    603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4661
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shell Garden Apartments

    2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 979-2153
  25. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956

    North Shore Gardens

    7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 563-1897
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,541
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,688

    The Amber at Greenbrier

    1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 821-5491
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.