Apartments for Rent near Stonebridge Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 2
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,551Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,551
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,818+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,371+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,711Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,711
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,751
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,460+
525 Historic Kempsville
525 Kempsville Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,658 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,769 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,150
Ellipse Urban Apartments
2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,845+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,178
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,063+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,138Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,138
Chase Arbor
1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $1,921
North Hill Apartments
624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,785+4 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275- 12 Month Lease
Baypointe Crossing Apartments
5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Alexander at Ghent
1600 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
Carson Square Apartments
1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
Pembroke Lake Apartments
700 Moraine Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,321+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,321- 12 Month Lease
King's Ridge Apartments
401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,345+
Midtown
4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,442+
Wendwood Square Apartments
100 Radcliff Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,523
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518