Apartments for Rent near Holly Point Shopping Center in Chesapeake, VA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,135+
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,705+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,945+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Alexander at Ghent
1600 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent Special|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026
The Villages at City Center
828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
|
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
Haygood Halls
1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments
553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,960Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,960- 12 Month Lease
Independence at Town Center
4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Pinnacle on 31st Street
521 31st St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080- 12 Month Lease
Newport Landing Apartments
19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980- 12 Month Lease
Newport Lake
173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601