Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Holly Point Shopping Center in Chesapeake, VA - Page 5

7,619 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,348

    Reflections Apartments

    3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 217-2803
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685

    The James

    345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-8002
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,566+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,523

    Metro On Granby Apartments

    401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 244-9414
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $985+
    3 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,170

    Bay Creek

    24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3470
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356

    Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes

    1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 979-2428
  6. STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Westport

    599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9398
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427

    The Westerly at Benn’s Grant

    100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430
    (757) 384-9814
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Monterey Apartments

    603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4661
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shell Garden Apartments

    2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 979-2153
  10. 1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781

    Pinewood Gardens Apartments

    1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (888) 492-1578
  11. 1 BED
    $2,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $1,919
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,051

    Covepointe at the Landings

    1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 239-3968
  12. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  13. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,201
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  14. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  15. STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gallery at Godwin

    3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1727
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  17. 1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,780

    Trail Creek

    2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2882
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,825

    Royal Pointe

    1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6855
  20. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,561

    Bondale

    7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 997-7212
  21. Price Drop. $287 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,580

    Magnolia Run

    5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6391
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.