Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pickwick Square Shopping Center in Centreville, VA - Page 15

48,936 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $354 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $7,055
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,043

    Gables Union Market

    1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-9912
  2. 1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    3 BEDS
    $3,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $6,557
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,724

    Viridium

    1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6253
  3. Price Drop. $395 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,586+
    4 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $5,781
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,861

    i5 CoLiving

    320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-3670
  4. Price Drop. $412 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $8,550
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $8,572

    Colette

    2099 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 281-4477
  5. Price Drop. $541 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,008+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $5,258
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,595

    Union Place

    200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 517-0179
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694

    Cherry Knoll

    18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874
    (240) 913-6419
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  8. 1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977

    Chase Heritage

    1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 517-1280
  9. 1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $8,395
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $8,435

    Avana Stoney Ridge

    14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6441
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022

    Vantage Mosaic

    8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 583-4527
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $4,947
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,045

    Bell Arlington Ridge

    2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 582-5463
  12. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,695

    Senate Square

    201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 898-4095
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001

    PeachTree of McLean

    2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (571) 458-1821
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $6,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,077

    Gables Centerpointe

    12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-4994
  15. STUDIO
    $3,438+
    1 BED
    $3,573+
    2 BEDS
    $5,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212

    Residences on The Avenue

    2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037
    (571) 749-2853
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969

    Preserve at Catons Crossing

    2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 554-2828
  17. Price Drop. $630 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263

    Residences at Springfield Station

    6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 497-5454
  18. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255

    Braddock Lee

    2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 517-7940
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,409+
    2 BEDS
    $4,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,370 - $9,877
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,409 - $5,945

    Gables Dupont Circle

    1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036
    (202) 991-4908
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  21. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $5,400
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,304

    Bell Ashburn Farms

    22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 601-4739
  22. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830

    Avana Fieldstone

    703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    (571) 517-2681
  23. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402

    Arbors on Duke

    5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 365-3136
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984

    Upstairs At Bethesda Row

    7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 918-3297
  26. Price Drop. $192 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,969
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,624

    101 North Ripley Apartments

    101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8672
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.