Apartments for Rent near Old Centreville Crossing in Centreville, VA - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,493+
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,777+
Makers Rise
2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010
Broad & Washington
111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,711+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$5,797+3 BEDS$5,807+Base Rent$2,599 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,815 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,598
Venture on I
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,023+1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$4,496+Base Rent$2,555 - $4,686Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $4,496
Fitzroy
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,667+Base Rent$1,792 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,476
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,588+3 BEDS$6,651+Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
Residences at Mazza
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,081+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$3,204+4 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$2,075 - $8,729Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $6,551
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $972 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,408+3 BEDS$6,692+Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,088+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,695Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,976
Skymark
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,883+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$13,108+Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608
Accolade
1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,693+
The Windsor - Kalorama
2116 Kalorama Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,107 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,056
Aventon Moorefield
43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Fitzgerald
13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044
The Sully
14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807- 12 Month Lease
Pax Place at Cascades
46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,264 - $5,315Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,797
Lakeside Apartments
6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,387+3 BEDS$6,213+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,114Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $17,229
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,589+Base Rent$2,437 - $4,067Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,161
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551
The Landing at Herndon
2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,785 - $8,521Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792
Cortland at Dulles
13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,613 - $7,841Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $7,910
Cortland Van Dorn
205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,108+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,936+
Ashford Meadows
2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,820+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,905+
The Manor/The Manor East Apartments
28 Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$3,012+
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,299+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,177+1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,756+Base Rent$1,897 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,853+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,834 - $20,267Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,853 - $17,827
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,460+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016