Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Old Centreville Crossing in Centreville, VA - Page 13

49,084 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $5,364
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,174

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
  2. Price Drop. $403 Off
    1 BED
    $2,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $4,413
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,574 - $4,439

    Vista Fairfax Corner

    4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-7795
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ballston Place

    901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0691
  4. STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,477

    Cavalier Club

    6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-8465
  5. Price Drop. $637 Off
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,167+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,948 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,703

    Cameron Square

    5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8706
  6. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    4 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785

    Longview

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6570
  7. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,753+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,712
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $4,302

    Parc Riverside

    1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 949-7396
  8. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Plus Fees

    Woodland Park

    13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1822
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $5,351
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,528

    Prosperity Flats Apartments

    2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 475-8151
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,004+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $5,987
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,141

    Adaire

    1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182
    (571) 520-5994
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366

    Jasper Columbia Pike

    1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (571) 384-4537
  12. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540

    The Asher

    620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 517-2491
  14. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,394+
    1 BED
    $2,661+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $9,774
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,388

    The Barton at Woodley

    2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 733-6499
  15. Price Drop. $448 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,004+
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,557+

    J Linea

    2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 931-5844
  16. STUDIO
    $1,871+
    1 BED
    $1,938+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,752 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,673

    The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments

    12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-9502
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Plus Fees

    Seminary Towers

    4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 517-7536
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796

    Rivergate

    13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-2674
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334

    Stuart Woods Apartments

    140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 487-7066
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,759
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,883

    Hillwood Manor Apartments

    6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 749-2561
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,520
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,520

    The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community

    6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-4168
  22. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $3,002
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $3,002
    - 12 Month Lease

    Amberleigh

    8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 749-2749
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Club

    401 S 12th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 683-5545
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters