Apartments for Rent near Multiplex Centreville in Centreville, VA - Page 11
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044
The Sully
14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Price Drop. $259 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200
The Zoe
2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,522+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,799+
Ellington Apartments
1804-1817 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
Alexander House at Elizabeth Square
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Lanes at Union Market
400 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
|STUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,599+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,273Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,741
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033