Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Village in Ashburn, VA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,682 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,477
-
Price Drop. $637 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,948 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,703
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,073+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,528
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$1,982 - $5,987Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,141
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$1,947+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$4,173+Base Rent$2,372 - $9,774Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,388
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,160+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,752 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,673
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,496+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,150
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,610+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,883
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,520
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,839 - $3,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $3,002- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495
Colonial Village Apartments
9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,892+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,899+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,189Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,940+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102