Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Village in Ashburn, VA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,570+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,806+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,521+
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
Alexander House at Elizabeth Square
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$4,173+Base Rent$2,372 - $9,774Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,388
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,870+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,520+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$4,236+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,015 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,868
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,165+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,651
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,488+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,398+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,583+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,182+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $521 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$2,121 - $14,906Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $14,928
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,050
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171