Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Village in Ashburn, VA - Page 15
-
-
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $509 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,781+Base Rent$2,198 - $8,238Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $4,056
Ovation at Park Crest
8231 Crestwood Heights Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,218+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,207 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $5,891
The Clarendon
1200 N Herndon St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,217+
The Glen at Kensington
10214-10220 Frederick Ave, Kensington, MD 20895 -
Price Drop. $272 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,972+
Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,145+
Thayer Terrace
525 Thayer Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,675+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875
Sherry Hall
2702 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,656 - $2,637Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,598
Parq 170
170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,461+1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,668+
The Bond
1230 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$2,768+
Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895
Purcellville Pointe Apartments
111-123 N 16th St, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,099+
Parkway Apartments
3220 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,505+
Maven at Wheaton
10914 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,769+
The Chesapeake
4607 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,510- 12 Month Lease
Munson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,191
Halstead Reston
11555 Olde Tiverton Cir, Reston, VA 20194 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,496 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,194
Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,725- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Apartments
11659 N Shore Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $417 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+
Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,831 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$135 - $153Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $2,569
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,699+
Sedgwick Gardens Apartments
3726 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Parkwest Apartments
2929 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,891Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,104
Parliaments
7409 Eastmoreland Rd, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Battery Park
4949 Battery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,758+
Marbella Apartments
1301 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,280+
The George Mason Apartments
4303-4309 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,449+
Arna Marbella
1220 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Mason at Chevy Chase
5401 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Oaklawn Apartments
3620 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,321+
Woodbury Park at Courthouse
2306 11th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$838+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,126+
Terwilliger Place
3445 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Devon at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$2,992+3 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,626 - $8,756Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $3,976
The Courts of Devon
501 Main St, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,090+
eaves Glover Park
3850 Tunlaw Rd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Shawnee Apartments
700 S Court House Rd, Arlington, VA 22204