Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Village in Ashburn, VA - Page 14
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,345+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,351+Base Rent$2,457 - $8,400Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $8,478
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,150+
3333 Wisconsin
3333 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,887+
The Flats at Dupont Circle
2000 N St St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$3,388+2 BEDS$5,207+
Kennedy-Warren
3133 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,819+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,398 - $6,905Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $4,198
672 Flats
672 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$4,341+Base Rent$2,444 - $6,435Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,466
Latitude
3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$4,298+Base Rent$2,280 - $4,675Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,768- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Clarendon
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Ballston Court
518-532 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,375+
Motif
5508 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,250+
Westwood Tower Apartments
5401 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,763+
International Student House
1825 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,938+
Charter House - Senior Housing 55+
1316 Fenwick Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,290Base Rent$4,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,2901901 Connecticut Ave NW Unit PL FL5-ID247
1901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,415Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,4151510 Clarendon Blvd Unit PL FL11-ID1148
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,165Base Rent$2,780Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,165
4001 9th St N Unit PL FL13-ID1174
4001 9th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,105Base Rent$2,720Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,105
8421 Broad St Unit PL FL22-ID1224
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,180Base Rent$4,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,180
7131 Arlington Rd Unit PL FL4-ID630
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,850+
Sedgwick Gardens Apartments
3726 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Parkwest Apartments
2929 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,891Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,104
Parliaments
7409 Eastmoreland Rd, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$2,085 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,085
Strathmore
7025 Strathmore St, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485
The Rylan
1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $525 Off