Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lee Centre in Arlington, VA - Page 6

60,465 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $6,017
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  3. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,014

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,864+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $13,666
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $13,693

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,329

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  6. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827

    Mosaic at Largo Station

    8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 624-6872
  8. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,096

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,234

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $6,229
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $4,202

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,267
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,289

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  17. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  18. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $11,004
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $7,242

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    3 BEDS
    $3,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,489

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  20. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  21. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,823

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  22. Price Drop. $654 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+

    Riverpoint

    2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 860-1277
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  24. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $5,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $9,484
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $6,053

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.