Apartments for Rent near Lee Centre in Arlington, VA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,703+
-
|STUDIO$2,570+2 BEDS$4,340+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,430 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,555
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,016 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,898 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,188
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,797 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,550+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,927+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,022+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,545+Base Rent$1,974 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$4,224+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,091 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,899+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009