Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little River Turnpike Center in Annandale, VA - Page 6

59,004 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  2. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $11,008
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    3 BEDS
    $3,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,474

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  5. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,669

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  6. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,884+
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    3 BEDS
    $5,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  7. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  10. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,072+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,517
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $10,617

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  17. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  18. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,387 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  20. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,694
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,564

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  22. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  24. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,948+
    1 BED
    $2,421+
    2 BEDS
    $3,057+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $8,612
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,946+
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,589
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,423

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  29. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  30. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,233 - $10,035
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $4,582

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  32. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,323

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  34. STUDIO
    $2,476+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  36. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  37. STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  38. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $4,019

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  39. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.