Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Van Dorn Plaza in Alexandria, VA - Page 9

59,333 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,431
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,219

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  4. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  5. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    3 BEDS
    $3,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $8,971
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $4,222

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  7. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,811+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,003

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  9. STUDIO
    $2,516+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $5,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,358 - $16,281
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $16,378

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  12. STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,807 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  13. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $7,611

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,861+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $4,965
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  17. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  18. Price Drop. $773 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $6,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $5,274
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $3,068

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  20. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  25. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  26. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,045+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186

    The William

    43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152
    (571) 518-5142
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,212+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $5,991
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,314

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  30. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  31. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,264
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,359

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  32. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,761

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  33. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.