Apartments for Rent near Van Dorn Plaza in Alexandria, VA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,756
-
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,025+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,876+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,260+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,339+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,393Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,637
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,655+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,890+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,100+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,920+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,646+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,038Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,304+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,239 - $5,402Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,115
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$2,097 - $11,856Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,126 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,263 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $10,589- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,585+Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $9,432
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,434+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$3,295+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,380+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,465+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148