Apartments for Rent near Van Dorn Plaza in Alexandria, VA - Page 5
-
Discounts1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
-
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,813+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,851+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,849Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $5,883
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,940+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,832+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$4,390+
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,761+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,458 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,090
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,245+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,842Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,915+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$2,905+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,312 - $9,917Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $4,653
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,765+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,813+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,521+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,885+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003