Apartments for Rent near Van Dorn Plaza in Alexandria, VA - Page 11
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,212 - $5,274Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $3,068
-
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$6,692+Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,088+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951
Skymark
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,524+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565
Rosewick Apartments
138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,883+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,045+3 BEDS$13,108+Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608
Accolade
1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,693+
The Windsor - Kalorama
2116 Kalorama Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,810+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$3,957+Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057
Aventon Moorefield
43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Fitzgerald
13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044
The Sully
14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186
The William
43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,353
The Ironwood at Waldorf Station
2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807- 12 Month Lease
Pax Place at Cascades
46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,264Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,359
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,258 - $5,297Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,761
Lakeside Apartments
6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,519+Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,095+
The Seasons Apartments
4710 Bethesda Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551
The Landing at Herndon
2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792
Cortland at Dulles
13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,495+
Richmond Square
900 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289
Cortland Van Dorn
205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Park Shirlington
4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,904+
Ashford Meadows
2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,297+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,955+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745