Apartments for Rent near Sacramento Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,077+Base Rent$2,137 - $6,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,077
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$3,857+2 BEDS$5,502+Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212
Residences on The Avenue
2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$4,041+
Lyon Place at Clarendon Center
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,551+3 BEDS$7,608+Base Rent$5,522 - $20,106Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,551 - $7,758
The Ashton at Judiciary Square
750 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $3,947
7001 Arlington at Bethesda
7001 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $880 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,437+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$7,864+
The Apartments at CityCenter
825-875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,495+
Acclaim at Alexandria
346 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,706Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,248
The Belgard
33 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,965Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,629
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,556+3 BEDS$5,551+Base Rent$2,709 - $9,434Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,724 - $5,551
Bell at Courthouse
2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,969+
Cheverly Station
6501 Landover Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,381+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,342 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,381 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,413 - $8,851Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $5,018
565 Penn Residences
565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,557+Base Rent$2,040 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,147
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,644+
Emerald Apartments
3554 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$3,060+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$2,040 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,930+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Discounts1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,165+
Barclay Square Apartments
3598 Powder Mill Rd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,551Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,232
Central
8455 Fenton St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,299+
Silver Spring House
555 Thayer Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,039+
1840 Apartments
8500 New Hampshire Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$1,933 - $5,258Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,595
Union Place
200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,491+
Key Towers
6060 Tower Ct, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,625+
Courtyard Park
4203 Oglethorpe St, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,048 - $5,776Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,174
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,043+
Dominion Towers
1201 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,840+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044