Apartments for Rent near Sacramento Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,705+
Carleton East
9747 A Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,295+
Flats at College Park
9113-9137 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,450+
Vesta Parkside Apartments
750 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Discounts1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,686
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,647+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,754+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Courts of Camp Springs
5327 Carswell Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,937+
Summer Ridge
1829 Belle Haven Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+
Henson Creek Apartment Homes
3466 Brinkley Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+
Oakcrest Towers
2100 Brooks Dr, Forestville, MD 20747 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,964+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,777 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $4,133
1221 Van
1221 Van St SE, Washington, DC 20003