Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grandmart Shopping Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 8

59,367 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,422
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,494

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  3. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,342+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+
    3 BEDS
    $5,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  4. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $7,069
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,694

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  5. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $4,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  6. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,452+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $9,116

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  9. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,538
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $7,627

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  16. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,079
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  17. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,692+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,692 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,038+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,038 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $3,413

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  21. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  23. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,038 - $6,770
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $6,517

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  25. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $8,595
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  27. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,431
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,219

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  29. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  30. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  31. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    3 BEDS
    $3,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $8,971
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $4,222

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  33. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,811+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,003

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  34. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  35. STUDIO
    $2,516+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $5,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,358 - $16,281
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $16,378

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  37. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.