Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Trolley Square in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 9

14,042 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Hawthorne Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
  2. Building Photo - Quattro
    Price Drop. $183 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Quattro

    409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-6023
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757

    The Charles

    100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 243-7480
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927

    Upper West

    3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (844) 962-3605
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,174+
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,132

    Harmony 3900

    3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-5068
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+

    Slate

    915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6795
  7. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,455

    Bravada 193

    1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015
    (385) 492-5635
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+

    Sloane

    764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-5489
  9. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484

    Lattice

    640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-7742
  10. 3 BEDS
    $2,773+
    4 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698

    The Orchard Townhomes

    11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-8629
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514

    Melrose

    831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075
    (385) 367-2434
  12. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $9,855+

    The Worthington

    275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 955-4880
  13. 2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    4 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915

    Gentile Station Townhomes

    332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 526-2148
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850

    EngineHouse Affordable Apartments

    1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060
    (435) 291-2940
  15. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    4 BEDS
    $2,795+

    theYARD

    125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 462-0370
  16. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996

    The Wheeler

    6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 485-5894
  17. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    4 BEDS
    $3,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,774 - $3,374

    Rise Townhomes

    936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 855-1872
  18. Price Drop. $230 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563

    The Pointe at Northridge

    55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 270-8699
  19. Price Drop. $172 Off
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,729

    Clover Creek

    530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123
    (385) 386-8521
  20. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350

    Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments

    837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 298-1612
  21. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669

    Park Vue

    1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 270-8249
  22. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    3 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816

    Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments

    882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 600-7203
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.