Apartments for Rent near Trolley Square in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,838 - $12,109Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,269
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Riverwalk
6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,199+
Pinnacle Highland Apartments
7673 S Highland Dr, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,271
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,471+
Meadowbrook Station Apartments
3994 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,995+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,890+
Serengeti Springs
7898 South 6710 W, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,777+
Pinnacle Mountain View
1100 S 2000 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,519+
Royal Farms
2102 E Royal Farm Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,705Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,840
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184
Boulder Canyon
5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,997
The Atlas
5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,003+
Turnberry
4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,899+
Enclave at Redwood
3810 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
Dry Creek Apartments
124 E Dry Creek Ridge Ln, Sandy, UT 84070 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615
Triton Terrace
14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,711+
Encore
489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,054+
Element 31 Apartments
1243 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,506+
Palladio Apartments – Your Home in the Heart of Utah
360 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,848+
Downtown 360
360 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,912
4th West
255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,184 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,900
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,624+
Herriman Towne Center
12883 S Brundisi Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,308
Milagro
241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368
Axio 8400
32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$7,892+Base Rent$1,228 - $21,395Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $7,922
Hardware Village
455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515
The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,363+
Salt Flats Living Apartments
447 E 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,438Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,147
Aspira at Anthem
5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Gladstone Place Townhomes
6053 W 7940 S, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$8,599+
The Residences At Sugar Alley
2188 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$848 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339
Hyve
1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116