Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Trolley Square in Salt Lake City, UT

14,047 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $5,984
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $4,681

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  2. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  3. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,050

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  5. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,060

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,188
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,733

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,845

    Sterling Pointe Apartments

    1600 N 1575 W, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 381-8446
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713

    Luma

    205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 479-8785
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  12. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,681

    Alta Stone at The Gateway

    565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6643
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,251
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $3,222

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  17. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965

    Salt Lake Crossing

    470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 354-6460
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  19. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+

    Linden Hill

    8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044
    (385) 325-6510
  20. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  22. Price Drop. $531 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,529
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,689

    The Source on South Temple

    348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 249-3999
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Trolley Square in Salt Lake City, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,047 apartments near Trolley Square Mall in Salt Lake City, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Trolley Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Salt Lake City, UT!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.