Apartments for Rent near Trolley Square in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,468 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,206
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,195+Base Rent$895 - $9,123Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $1,341
Garden Apartments
131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,384+
Solameer
13357 S Prima Sol Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,284+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,730+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,450+
Quail Cove
2090 N Hillfield Rd, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,540+
Via Apartments
3808 S W Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,479+
Streetcar Flats
2185 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Welcome to The Shenandoah!
380 E 3360 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973
Rockpoint Apartments
15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$910+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,159+
Birkhill Lofts
4277 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
West Station Apartments
175 N Harold St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,395+
Miller Estates Apartments
4929 S Lake Pines Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,100+
Layton Station Apartments
105 S Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,199+
Canyon Vista Apartments
12558 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$962+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,100+
The Village at North Station
1925 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+
The Nest @ Rio Grande
382 S Rio Grande St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Anthology at Vista Station
277 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $668 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$11,047+Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367
Seraph
136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$763+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,411+
Overlook at Sunset Point
2955 N 400 W, Layton, UT 84041 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,308+
Country Lake
335 E Woodlake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,181+
Parc West Apartments
461 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
Odessa at the District
11743 S District View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,649+
Eastgate at Greyhawk
2925 N Church St, Layton, UT 84040 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,899+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional Value