Apartments for Rent near Van Winkle Shopping Center in Murray, UT - Page 7
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,699+
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
Solhavn Apartments
800 E 620 St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,312+
Liberty Commons
2785 S Winsted Way, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,900+
Gardner Station
7711 S 1240 W, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,366+
Ascent at Autumn Glen
5490 S 3910 W, Taylorsville, UT 84129 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,180+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,750+
Winchester Park
4422 Atherton Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,863+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,178+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$105 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,780
Park Place Living
507 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Rivers Edge
1251 W Village Main Dr, West Valley, UT 84119 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,395+
Farmington Crossing
985 Willow Garden Paseo, Farmington, UT 84025 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$2,065+
The Howick
4101 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$6,500+
Paragon Station
316 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$887+
North Temple Flats
1999 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off -
Price Drop. $360 Off -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,913+4 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,288 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,480
Carrington Square
5959 Cougar Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84118 -
Price Drop. $510 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,899+
Pleasant Springs Apartments
884 W 700 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $171 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+
Renaissance Place
1509 S Renaissance Towne Dr, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,969+
The Revival
371 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free