Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Van Winkle Shopping Center in Murray, UT - Page 3

14,738 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,952

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  2. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,991

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,207
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,341

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,173
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,978

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  10. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $3,067
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,900

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  11. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  12. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,543
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,278

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  14. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $13,210
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $5,800

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  15. Price Drop. $524 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,538

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,187

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973

    Rockpoint Apartments

    15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (855) 437-0806
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.