Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centerville Market Place in Centerville, UT - Page 8

13,023 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,590

    Cedar Breaks

    5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 257-3932
  2. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  3. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,540
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,868

    Villas on Main

    1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 396-5961
  5. 1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,258

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $10,214
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,718

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184

    Triton Heights

    448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107
    (385) 386-5816
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,240

    The Essex

    350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 386-5240
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,275

    The Bonneville Apartments

    260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2543
  11. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,143

    Avanti at Farmington Station

    736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 245-2484
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+

    Block 44

    380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7781
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $4,785
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,795

    One West

    2112 W 3300 S, West Haven, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9745
  14. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+

    Harvest

    550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-6982
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
  16. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $5,673
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,390

    Bria

    3330 W 4000 S, West Haven, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9271
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Quattro

    409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-6023
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757

    The Charles

    100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 243-7480
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927

    Upper West

    3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (844) 962-3605
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,112

    Harmony 3900

    3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-5068
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+

    Slate

    915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6795
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.