Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wylie Crossing in Wylie, TX - Page 10

72,185 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $450 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  2. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,154+
    4 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $8,511
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  4. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,689
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $9,843
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  9. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,076 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  10. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $7,584
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $7,399
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770

    Cortland Preston North

    9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 215-7972
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $7,159
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486

    Cortland Allen Station

    1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002
    (469) 949-3630
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  17. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  18. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543

    Mirasol Park Lane

    8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (945) 298-4222
  19. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  20. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,434

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  22. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,102+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$981 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,009

    Rylan at Gateway

    1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 218-5709
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,284

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  24. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,563

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  25. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,529

    Harlow

    300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 224-1219
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
  27. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  28. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,273+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.