Apartments for Rent near Wylie Crossing in Wylie, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,165+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,031+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,351+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,120+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,426+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,825
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,990+4 BEDS$2,501+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,671Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,583
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,916+4 BEDS$2,218+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,584Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,170+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,193+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,925+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $7,399Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,847+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,258+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,254+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,544+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,985+3 BEDS$5,922+Base Rent$2,444 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,547 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -