Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Wylie, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,840+
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,812
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $459 Off2 BEDS$1,056+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,414 - $4,843Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,874
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,110+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,295+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,306+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,692+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,504+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508
Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes
2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,069+
Atlas Bluewood Apartments
2600 Kinship Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215