Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Olde Towne Shoppes in Weatherford, TX

8,424 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155

    Cortland Chisholm Trail

    9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 631-5066
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,892
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $4,842

    Cortland Benbrook

    9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 438-3729
  3. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+

    Bexley Clearfork

    5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 255-3475
  4. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,708

    Birchway Hudson Oaks

    150 Inspiration Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    (682) 327-1722
  5. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  6. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,577

    Jefferson Prairie Park

    8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 241-3886
  9. Price Drop. $801 Off
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,018 - $2,933
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,956

    Jefferson Elara

    8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 686-4315
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $942+
    2 BEDS
    $1,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,712
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,333

    The Retreat at River Ranch

    4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 580-7052
  11. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,811

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  13. STUDIO
    $1,194+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,296
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,982

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  15. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884

    Birchway Quarry Falls

    4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (682) 435-0521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Olde Towne Shoppes in Weatherford, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,424 apartments near Olde Towne Shoppes Mall in Weatherford, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Olde Towne Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Weatherford, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.