Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Barton Center in Weatherford, TX

7,563 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361

    Cortland Benbrook

    9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 438-3729
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155

    Cortland Chisholm Trail

    9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 631-5066
  3. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,758

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829

    Siena Apartments

    5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 984-5377
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  6. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,569

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943

    Atlas Waterside

    3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2061
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949

    Birchway Hudson Oaks

    150 Inspiration Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    (682) 327-1722
  10. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  11. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  12. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884

    Birchway Quarry Falls

    4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (682) 435-0521
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Buena Vista

    3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-0028
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $1,378
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,511

    Mylo Apartment Homes

    6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (682) 255-2485
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$878 - $1,712
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,333

    The Retreat at River Ranch

    4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 580-7052
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677

    Jefferson Prairie Park

    8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (855) 679-5879
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  19. Price Drop. $801 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,984

    Jefferson Elara

    8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 686-4315
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Barton Center in Weatherford, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,563 apartments near Barton Center Mall in Weatherford, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Barton Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Weatherford, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.