Apartments for Rent near Waxahachie Retail Center in Waxahachie, TX - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,045
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,387+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,658+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,535
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,320+3 BEDS$4,141+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,373 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,783
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,535
Mark On Conquest II
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,535+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,826+
The Village at Waxahachie
131 Village Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,697+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,254 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$60 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,115
Place at North Grove
600 E North Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,875
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,531+
The Julian at South Pointe
1300 Lowe Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
-
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,056+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $414 Off2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,944+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
Eagle Creek Landing Apartments
1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052