Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waxahachie Retail Center in Waxahachie, TX

17,177 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,615

    The Alexander

    1725 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (888) 287-4920
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    The Emma

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (214) 677-9037
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,312
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,312

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  5. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,276+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $17,545
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $17,753

    The National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,254

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  7. Price Drop. $466 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565

    Jefferson Lakehaven

    7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 693-8344
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  12. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Evolv

    370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 477-6726
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,535

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492

    Emerson at Red Oak

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    (972) 848-6785
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  18. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  19. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684

    Yardly Eden

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    (682) 297-2875
  20. Price Drop. $460 Off
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Waxahachie Retail Center in Waxahachie, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,177 apartments near Waxahachie Retail Center Mall in Waxahachie, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Waxahachie Retail Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waxahachie, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.