Apartments for Rent near Waxahachie Marketplace in Waxahachie, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$840+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,804+ -
Price Drop. $409 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,659+Park Place Apartments
240 Park Place Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,146
NeuRock of Destino
2815 Osler Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,366
NeuRock of Westchester
620 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,850+
Windchase
501 E Pioneer Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580
Windscape Apartments
3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,375+
Kirby Yards at Bishop Ridge
601 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,493+
Urban Living in our Kessler Park Apartment Homes
1902 Tarrant Pl, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,850
Candlelight Park
1407 Acton Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,100+
Burnett Lofts at Bishop Ridge
512 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,756+4 BEDS$1,946+
Rosemont of Lancaster
1605 N Houston School Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134 -
-
1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Grace Townhomes
1212 Grace Cir, Ennis, TX 75119 -
-
2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,387+
Bent Tree Townhomes
1721 S Interstate Highway 35 E, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,395+
Redbird Village Apartments
803 Link Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,518+
Courtyards at Kirnwood Apartment Homes
2600 Bolton Boone Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Park at Rolling Hills Apartments
2400 Bolton Boone Dr, Desoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,413Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,453
Magnolia View Apartments
721 Eastridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,452Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,499
Oaks Trinity
333 E Greenbriar Ln, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$968+4 BEDS$1,213+
Devon Park Apartments
5850 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,184+3 BEDS$1,369+
Providence at Prairie Oaks Apartments
2700 Oak Moor, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $405 OffSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Case Building
3131 Main St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Watson
3090 Outlet Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,949+
The Hamilton
2525 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Discounts1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,227+
The Quadrangles on Twenty
2755 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
-
-
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,276Required Monthly Fees$72 - $77Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,353
The Crosby
400 S Hall St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,922
THE MARK ON SOLON
630 Solon Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Preserve at Preston Trails
320 W Pleasant Run Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,479 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $1,973
The Mark on Conquest
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,063+Base Rent$1,860 - $8,397Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,998
East Quarter Residences
315 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,039
Westchester Commons 55+ Apartments
440 E Polo Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,415 - $4,152Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,281
Luxia Grand Prairie
2015 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,874+
The Luxe at Cedar Hill 55+ Active Adult
1240 E Pleasant Run Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,504+
Forestwood
4011 S Belt Line Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,166 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,510
The Bradbury
2136 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052